ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709076
nr 1170 9076
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Sweden. PT, fredmans epistel, sheet: 29x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Sverige. PT, fredmans epistel, bladets mått: 29x41
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:18:56
7/3 18:09:17
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)